140, LINCROFT CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8GX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+105.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+82.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1