Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+88.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+46.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PR
← Back to All Properties