Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, FAIRWAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+55.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8EE
← Back to All Properties