Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MILVERTON GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+172.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3XP
← Back to All Properties