Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLARK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-1.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+153.6%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3UF
← Back to All Properties