Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TILMANS MEAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 0BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+30.5%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£318,000
+7.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+59.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+32.1%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 0BY
← Back to All Properties