Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FULLER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,950
-6.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4GS
← Back to All Properties