6, LAMBRELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 5NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+37.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-12.6%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,950+1129.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1