Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BROOK VIEW, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+11.6%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7QG
← Back to All Properties