Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MALLOW ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+22.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+12.5%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 23 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TY
← Back to All Properties