Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BELVOIR LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+1.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+44.2%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1DU
← Back to All Properties