THE MOORINGS, PRIORY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,000+130.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+6.1%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1