Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREAT MOOR STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+59.1%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+21.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+171.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties