171, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 3DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+11.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+117.2%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+8.7%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1