Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WINDMILL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+52.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,500
+5.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500
+72.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+5.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PF
← Back to All Properties