14, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,500+96.6%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1