Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUDBROOK CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+101.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BN
← Back to All Properties