Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE SCOTCHILL, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.1%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2ES
← Back to All Properties