123, BOWER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 3RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+32.7%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,250+52.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+116.6%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1