Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DOWNS WAY, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£967,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£487,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£967,500
+101.6%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Detached
+£487,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5DP
← Back to All Properties