Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 204, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+36.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-0.4%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 29 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DX
← Back to All Properties