Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REDWOOD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+15.5%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+55.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+5.0%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7RD
← Back to All Properties