20, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+9.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+27.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1