Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MIDDLEBROOK CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+47.8%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-4.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+9.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+94.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+1.8%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0EN
← Back to All Properties