346, WILSON AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+2.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+44.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000-2.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1