Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE GREEN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-8.6%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+259.6%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3LR
← Back to All Properties