Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEAVERS ORCHARD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+4.8%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6PD
← Back to All Properties