HYZENTHLEY, BROWNBER, KIRKBY STEPHEN, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA17 4NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+106.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+82.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1