23, HAWKESFORD WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+242.9%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+6.1%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1