Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAZEL ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.2%
Price Change
+£185,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,500
+309.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£185,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2JN
← Back to All Properties