Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICARAGE SQUARE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+49.4%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+70.8%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+37.1%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6JJ
← Back to All Properties