Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,495
+61.9%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties