Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,500
+39.0%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+61.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XS
← Back to All Properties