Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAUREL GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+79.7%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+204.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TQ
← Back to All Properties