Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-5.8%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties