Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SMART STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,500
+29.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+45.5%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+43.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4NX
← Back to All Properties