Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEAVING GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3JH
← Back to All Properties