Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLASTIC PIPE SUPPLIES, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£590,000
+121.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Other
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 30 June 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QH
← Back to All Properties