Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENMOOR CHASE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+44.5%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£449,950
+95.6%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£219,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5BT
← Back to All Properties