Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+35.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+14.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties