9, SEA FRONT ESTATE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+137.2%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+139.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1