8, DEEPDENE PATH, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+3.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000+15.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000+88.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+244.6%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1