Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DUKE STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+47.3%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 5FH
← Back to All Properties