Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+98.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 6 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0TN
← Back to All Properties