Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+36.0%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+98.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties