FLAT 20, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,500+11.3%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1