Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSSE FIELD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+254.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RF
← Back to All Properties