Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 79, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-36.8%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LD
← Back to All Properties