5, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP20 9FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,437
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£2,437 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£25,437+10.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,437 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-78.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,760
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1