Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SLIPPER LANE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+79.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0HE
← Back to All Properties